PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:21:50 |
43,99 |
2 |
WACKERMANN Luka |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:03 |
|
4 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:03 |
|
5 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:03 |
|
6 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:03 |
|
7 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco J |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:03 |
|
8 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
9 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
10 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
11 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
01:01 |
|
12 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
01:08 |
|
13 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
01:08 |
|
14 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:08 |
|
15 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
01:08 |
|
16 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
01:08 |
|
17 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
01:08 |
|
18 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:08 |
|
19 |
GORODNICHEVIlya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
20 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:08 |
|
21 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:08 |
|
22 |
ZAGORODNII Vladimir |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
23 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
01:08 |
|
24 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:20 |
|
25 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrigue |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
26 |
JABRAYlLOVSamir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
01:39 |
|
27 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:39 |
|
28 |
JOWSEY Nick |
NZL |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
01:41 |
|
29 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
BIKEAlD |
01:43 |
|
30 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:43 |
|
31 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
01:43 |
|
32 |
AKPAROV Abdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
33 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
34 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:43 |
|
35 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
01:48 |
|
36 |
LOPEZGIL Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
02:24 |
|
37 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
02:24 |
|
38 |
MEDINAGerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
02:24 |
|
39 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
02:24 |
|
40 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
41 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
42 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:59 |
|
43 |
WU Shengjun |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
44 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
03:43 |
|
45 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
03:58 |
|
46 |
KOSHEVOY llia |
BLR |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
03:58 |
|
47 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
03:58 |
|
48 |
COOPER Mitchell |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
03:58 |
|
49 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
03:58 |
|
50 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
03:58 |
|
51 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
03:58 |
|
52 |
NINOCORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
03:58 |
|
53 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
03:58 |
|
54 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:42 |
|
55 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:42 |
|
56 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
05:42 |
|
57 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
05:42 |
|
58 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
07:40 |
|
59 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
07:40 |
|
60 |
TAMOURIDIS loannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
07:40 |
|
61 |
AVERIN Maksym |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
07:40 |
|
62 |
KUROEDAShiki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
07:40 |
|
63 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
07:40 |
|
64 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
07:40 |
|
65 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
07:40 |
|
66 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
07:40 |
|
67 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
68 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
07:40 |
|
69 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:40 |
|
70 |
STIMULAK Kiemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:40 |
|
71 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:40 |
|
72 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:40 |
|
73 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
07:40 |
|
74 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
07:40 |
|
75 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
08:19 |
|
76 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
08:30 |
|
77 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
08:41 |
|
78 |
XUEMingXing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
08:41 |
|
79 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
08:41 |
|
80 |
PIBERNIKLuka |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
08:41 |
|
81 |
KO Siu Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
08:41 |
|
82 |
OLHEISER Michael |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
08:41 |
|
83 |
KURBATOVAIexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
08:41 |
|
84 |
KOOIJMAN Jaap |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
08:41 |
|
85 |
MOWChingYing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
08:41 |
|
86 |
DlUDIAVolodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
08:47 |
|
87 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
08:52 |
|
88 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
08:52 |
|
89 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
08:52 |
|
90 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
08:52 |
|
91 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
08:52 |
|
92 |
ABREKOVYusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
08:52 |
|
93 |
CHEUNG King Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
08:52 |
|
94 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
08:52 |
|
95 |
CHlUHoSan |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
08:52 |
|
96 |
KOGUT Volodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
08:52 |
|
97 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
08:52 |
|
98 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
08:52 |
|
99 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
08:52 |
|
100 |
MURPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
08:52 |
|
101 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
08:52 |
|
102 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
08:52 |
|
103 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
08:52 |
|
104 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
08:52 |
|
105 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
08:52 |
|
106 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
08:52 |
|
107 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
08:52 |
|
108 |
TESLER Altem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
08:52 |
|
109 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
08:52 |
|
110 |
VIGLASKY Ivan |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
08:52 |
|
111 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
08:52 |
|
112 |
DE BNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
09:03 |
|
113 |
FRANKOVIC Mateo |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
11:17 |
|
114 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
11:17 |
|
115 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
11:17 |
|
116 |
HISHINUMAYukinori |
JPN |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
11:17 |
|
117 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
118 |
YANG Zeng Tao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
11:17 |
|
119 |
DARMONOV Jakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
120 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
121 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
122 |
SULZBERGERWesley |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
123 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
13:47 |
|
124 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
13:47 |
|
125 |
LIU Wei |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
16:53 |
|
126 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
16:56 |
|
127 |
YU Shi Jie |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
17:01 |
|
128 |
FRITZ Fabian |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
17:01 |
|
129 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
17:01 |
|
130 |
BATORA Lukas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:01 |
|
131 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
17:01 |
|
132 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:01 |
|
133 |
THÖMELTino |
GER |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
17:01 |
|
134 |
FRANO Martin |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:01 |
|
DNS |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
|
|
DNS |
RODRIGUES Matt |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
|
|
DNF |
VANCO Jakub |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
Ll Guanghui |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
|
|
DNF |
YAN Zhipeng |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
|
|
OTL |
MARECAKO Jakub |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
|
|
OTL |
STACHOWIAKAdam |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
SIROL Endi |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
ABRAMOV Nikita |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
Ql Junshan |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
10:17:10 |
|
2 |
WACKERMANN Luka |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:01 |
|
3 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:09 |
|
4 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
5 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
6 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
7 |
POZZO Mattia |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
8 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco J |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
00:11 |
|
9 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
00:13 |
|
10 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
11 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
01:11 |
|
12 |
ZAGORODNII Vladimir |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
13 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
01:18 |
|
14 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
01:18 |
|
15 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:18 |
|
16 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:18 |
|
17 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
01:18 |
|
18 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:18 |
|
19 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
01:18 |
|
20 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
01:18 |
|
21 |
GORODNICHEVIlya |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
22 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
01:18 |
|
23 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:18 |
|
24 |
FAJT Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:30 |
|
25 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
01:35 |
|
26 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:49 |
|
27 |
JABRAYlLOVSamir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
01:49 |
|
28 |
JOWSEY Nick |
NZL |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
01:49 |
|
29 |
JUDD James |
NZL |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
01:52 |
|
30 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
BIKEAlD |
01:53 |
|
31 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
01:53 |
|
32 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
01:53 |
|
33 |
AKPAROV Abdullojon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
34 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
35 |
BANI Euqenio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
01:58 |
|
36 |
LOPEZGIL Vladimir |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
02:34 |
|
37 |
MEDINAGerardo |
MEX |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
38 |
LINARES LUGO Oscar Alexander |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
02:34 |
|
39 |
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
40 |
CAMBIANICA Enea |
SUI |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
03:09 |
|
41 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
03:09 |
|
42 |
HALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
03:09 |
|
43 |
WU Shengjun |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
03:09 |
|
44 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
03:53 |
|
45 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
04:00 |
|
46 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
04:08 |
|
47 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
04:08 |
|
48 |
KOSHEVOY llia |
BLR |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
04:08 |
|
49 |
NINOCORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
04:08 |
|
50 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
04:08 |
|
51 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
04:08 |
|
52 |
COOPER Mitchell |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
04:08 |
|
53 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
04:08 |
|
54 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:52 |
|
55 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
05:52 |
|
56 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
05:52 |
|
57 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:52 |
|
58 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:30 |
|
59 |
GAVAZZI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
07:40 |
|
60 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
07:46 |
|
61 |
TAMOURIDIS loannis |
GRE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
07:50 |
|
62 |
AVERIN Maksym |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
07:50 |
|
63 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
07:50 |
|
64 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
07:50 |
|
65 |
BOEV Iqor |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
07:50 |
|
66 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
07:50 |
|
67 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
07:50 |
|
68 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
07:50 |
|
69 |
KUROEDAShiki |
JPN |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
07:50 |
|
70 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
07:50 |
|
71 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:50 |
|
72 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:50 |
|
73 |
STIMULAK Kiemen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:50 |
|
74 |
SHPILEVSKIY Boris |
RUS |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:50 |
|
75 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
08:29 |
|
76 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
08:40 |
|
77 |
XUEMingXing |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
08:45 |
|
78 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
08:50 |
|
79 |
KOOIJMAN Jaap |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
08:51 |
|
80 |
PIBERNIKLuka |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
08:51 |
|
81 |
OLHEISER Michael |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
08:51 |
|
82 |
MOWChingYing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
08:51 |
|
83 |
KO Siu Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
08:51 |
|
84 |
KURBATOVAIexey |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
08:51 |
|
85 |
DAVID Winston |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
08:55 |
|
86 |
DlUDIAVolodymyr |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
08:57 |
|
87 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
09:00 |
|
88 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
09:00 |
|
89 |
MURPHY Evan |
USA |
LUPUS RACING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
90 |
VIOLA Antonio |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
09:02 |
|
91 |
TESLER Altem |
UKR |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
09:02 |
|
92 |
WILCHES Norberte |
COL |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
93 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
09:02 |
|
94 |
GOTTLIEB Kevin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
95 |
ZHANG Chunlonq |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-FOCUS CYCLI |
09:02 |
|
96 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
97 |
ABREKOVYusup |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
98 |
CHEUNG King Wai |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
09:02 |
|
99 |
JANIACZYK Blazej |
POL |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
09:02 |
|
100 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
09:02 |
|
101 |
SCHOONBROODT Bob |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
09:02 |
|
102 |
CHAN Chun Hing |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
09:02 |
|
103 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
09:02 |
|
104 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
09:02 |
|
105 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
106 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTELVALKENBURGCONTINENTA |
09:02 |
|
107 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
09:02 |
|
108 |
CHlUHoSan |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
09:02 |
|
109 |
VIGLASKY Ivan |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
09:02 |
|
110 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
09:11 |
|
111 |
DEBNAR Miroslav |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
09:13 |
|
112 |
KOGUT Volodymyr |
UKR |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
09:22 |
|
113 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
11:27 |
|
114 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
11:27 |
|
115 |
SULZBERGERWeslev |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
11:27 |
|
116 |
DARMONOV Jakhongir |
UZB |
BEIJING INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
11:27 |
|
117 |
YANG Zeng Tao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU |
11:27 |
|
118 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
11:27 |
|
119 |
LEONARD Matthew |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
11:27 |
|
120 |
HISHINUMAYukinori |
JPN |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
11:47 |
|
121 |
NAPIER Grayson |
NZL |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
13:57 |
|
122 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA-SELLE SMP |
13:57 |
|
123 |
LIU Wei |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
17:03 |
|
124 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
17:06 |
|
125 |
THÖMELTino |
GER |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
17:11 |
|
126 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
RUSVELO |
17:11 |
|
127 |
FRITZ Fabian |
GER |
BIKEAlD |
17:11 |
|
128 |
AMANUEL Meron |
ERI |
BIKEAlD |
17:11 |
|
129 |
BATORA Lukas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
17:11 |
|
130 |
YU Shi Jie |
CHN |
CHINA HAINAN YINDONGLI-WIL |
17:11 |
|
131 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
18:46 |
|
132 |
FRANKOVIC Mateo |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
30:52 |
|
133 |
WALKER Kane |
AUS |
NAVITAS SATALYST RACING TEAM |
31:17 |
|
134 |
FRANO Martin |
SVK |
CK BANSKA BYSTRICA |
32:35 |
|